Can Bastons

+ 35

Виберіть оптимальний готель у місті Паралаза на потрібні вам дати за ціною або іншими критеріями

Порівнюйте пропозиції готелю Can Bastons із сотень сайтів централізовано в одному місці

Шукайте пропозицію із безкоштовним скасуванням або найвищими оцінками

Порівнюйте номери та ціни

Ми порівнюємо сотні сайтів, щоб знайти для вас найкращу пропозицію

1 ніч
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Ми порівнюємо сотні сайтів, щоб знайти для вас найкращу пропозицію

Швидкі факти

Реєстрація заїзду з:
14:00
Від’їзд до:
12:00
Домашні тварини
Перевезення домашніх тварин безкоштовне

Зручності

Wi-Fi
Автостоянка
Кондиціонер
Басейн
Ресторан
Для некурців

Докладніше про Can Bastons

Can Bastons

Цей відреставрований будинок 19-го століття розташований посеред прекрасних садів, у природному оточенні Альт-Емпорда. У готелі Casa Bastons є 3 телевізійні лаунжі з каміном, безкоштовний Wi-Fi та настільні ігри.

Відгуки з
Tripadvisor
Згадки мандрівників
Родина

Коментар: 30 серп. 2023 р.

Перебування: серп. 2023

The Catalan countryside

Typical rural house immersed in the Catalan countryside, approximately 10 minutes' drive from the first town. Beautiful structure on the outside and in the common areas, rooms a little bare and poor. Air conditioning essential. Thorough daily cleaning. Large and well-kept swimming pool, sufficiently clean despite serving about fifteen families. Good but not excellent breakfast, with both savory and sweet dishes, unfortunately always the same things. About 15 minutes from Empuriabrava beach and 20 from Roses beach. I recommend it for value for money but I probably wouldn't return.
Пара

Коментар: 12 серп. 2023 р.

Перебування: серп. 2023

Very good experience

Delighted to have discovered this charming house with different and varied environments...goals to play soccer, foosball room and pool table, etc. Atmosphere, pool, surroundings, spaciousness...all a +10 and very clean
Родина

DE

Коментар: 10 вер. 2019 р.

Перебування: вер. 2019

Feels Like Home

The owner is warm and Family Friendly. Very large rooms and high ceilings. Very clean establishment with plenty of lights. There's a very large outdoor area for children to play. Activities for the entire Family.
Пара

CA

Коментар: 23 лип. 2019 р.

Перебування: лип. 2019

A little paradise!

I really can't say enough nice things about Can Bastons! My partner and I spent an incredible weekend here. Although we used it as a base to visit other parts of the Costa Brava, we did manage to enjoy some of the amenities. It was very clean and comfortable. We absolutely adored the rural setting, far from any other houses and cars. The breakfast was absolutely spectacular, and we LOVE that they serve eggs from their own chickens (which you can admire, along with the peacocks!!), their own cold cuts, and their own jams. The owners are SO hospitable and lovely, and they gave us wonderful recommendations on what to see and do. We felt like part of the family! Can't wait to visit again! Muchisimas gracias a todos por un finde fantastico!!!
Група

Коментар: 26 квіт. 2016 р.

Перебування: квіт. 2016

Highly recommended and great value. We'll be back .......

Our group of 40 returned to Can Bastons for the fourth time in four years. As always, the family owners are very hospitable. Comfortable accomodation with large bedrooms.
We enjoyed fabulous and abundant food (most of it home produced). Loads to do in the surrounding Ampuria area. The surprise this year being the swimming pool.
The children in the group spent most of the weekend in the pool (at the beginning of April !!!). Amazingly the pool isn't heated but the sun and the glazed cover keep the water at the perfect temperature.
Highly recommended and great value. We'll be back again next year.

Дуже гарне розташування

4,3

Barrio l'Estanyol, 5, Паралаза, 17492, Іспанія|5,83 км від центру міста

Прибуття та виїзд

Реєстрація заїзду з:

14:00

Від’їзд до:

12:00

Важлива інформація

Домашні тварини

Перевезення домашніх тварин безкоштовне

Важлива інформація про місто
Please note that under Royal Decree 933/2021, effective February 1, 2025, hotels in Spain may request certain personal information at check-in, including but not limited to identification, address, email, and phone number for guests 14 and older, as well as proof of relationship with minors under 14.
Додаткові ліжка

Зверніться до готелю, щоб дізнатися більше про можливість додавання ліжок.

Can Bastons: запитання та відповіді

Can Bastons знаходиться на відстані 5.8 км від центру міста Паралаза.
Can Bastons знаходиться в місті Паралаза (Іспанія) за 5.8 км від центру міста Паралаза.
Реєстрація прибуття в готелі Can Bastons: після 14:00; реєстрація від’їзду: до 12:00.
Так, на території готелю Can Bastons є парковка.
Так, у готелі Can Bastons є ресторан.